Blue and Gray Realty
  • Home
  • About Us
    1. We Have Come A Long Way
    2. Our Team
    3. Contact Us
  • Neighborhoods
    1. Fredericksburg Listings
    2. Stafford Listings
    3. Dumfries Listings
    4. Manassas Listings
    5. Orange Listings
    6. Triangle Listings
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Sold Listings
  • Blogs
Register
/
Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
20 GREENVALE CT, Ruther Glen, VA 22546

$975,000

$999,999

2.5%
7 Beds4 Baths4,827 SqFt

20 GREENVALE CT, Ruther Glen, VA 22546

MLS# VACV2008906

Listed by Redfin Corporation

Bright MLS (BMLS)
318 BROOKING CT, Aylett, VA 23009
1/37

$365,000

$379,900

3.9%
4 Beds3 Baths1,719 SqFt

318 BROOKING CT, Aylett, VA 23009

MLS# VAKW2000256

Listed by Blue and Gray Realty,LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
267 Piney Forest DR, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

$130,000

$125,000

4.0%
3 Beds1 Bath1,040 SqFt

267 Piney Forest DR, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

Listed by Blue and Gray Realty

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
5228 Twilight CT, Toano, VA 23168
1/17

$400,000

$400,000

3 Beds3 Baths2,101 SqFt

5228 Twilight CT, Toano, VA 23168

Listed by Blue and Gray Realty

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
4065 CHATHAM DR, King George, VA 22485
1/91

$569,900

$569,900

5 Beds4 Baths3,740 SqFt

4065 CHATHAM DR, King George, VA 22485

MLS# VAKG2006380

Listed by CENTURY 21 New Millennium

Bright MLS (BMLS)
LOT 5 26E (1) 5 MULBERRY RD, Warsaw, VA 22572
1/2

$20,000

$22,000

9.1%
1.03 Acres

LOT 5 26E (1) 5 MULBERRY RD, Warsaw, VA 22572

MLS# VARV2000520

Listed by Blue and Gray Realty,LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
LOT 4 26E (1) 4 MULBERRY RD, Warsaw, VA 22572
1/2

$20,000

$22,000

9.1%
1.03 Acres

LOT 4 26E (1) 4 MULBERRY RD, Warsaw, VA 22572

MLS# VARV2000518

Listed by Blue and Gray Realty,LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
LOT 3 26E(1) 3 MULBERRY RD, Warsaw, VA 22572
1/2

$20,000

$22,000

9.1%
1.03 Acres

LOT 3 26E(1) 3 MULBERRY RD, Warsaw, VA 22572

MLS# VARV2000514

Listed by Blue and Gray Realty,LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
17324 MARY ADAMS AVE, Bowling Green, VA 22427
1/27

$330,000

$335,000

1.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,333 SqFt

17324 MARY ADAMS AVE, Bowling Green, VA 22427

MLS# VACV2008272

Listed by Blue and Gray Realty,LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
15412 MILTON HALL PL, Manassas, VA 20112
1/46

$805,000

$825,000

2.4%
4 Beds4 Baths4,544 SqFt

15412 MILTON HALL PL, Manassas, VA 20112

MLS# VAPW2090602

Listed by Blue and Gray Realty,LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
110 BRAEHEAD DR, Fredericksburg, VA 22401
1/41

$494,250

$475,000

4.1%
4 Beds3 Baths1,902 SqFt

110 BRAEHEAD DR, Fredericksburg, VA 22401

MLS# VAFB2008050

Listed by Blue and Gray Realty,LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
4204 SAINT CATHERINES CT, Fredericksburg, VA 22408
1/46

$462,000

$460,000

0.4%
4 Beds3 Baths1,926 SqFt

4204 SAINT CATHERINES CT, Fredericksburg, VA 22408

MLS# VASP2031700

Listed by Blue and Gray Realty,LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
138 RIDGEWAY ST, Fredericksburg, VA 22401
1/21

$365,000

$369,000

1.1%
3 Beds1 Bath1,061 SqFt

138 RIDGEWAY ST, Fredericksburg, VA 22401

MLS# VAFB2006898

Listed by RE/MAX Supercenter

Bright MLS (BMLS)
7231 MIDDLETON DR, Fredericksburg, VA 22407
1/41

$435,000

$425,000

2.4%
3 Beds3 Baths1,973 SqFt

7231 MIDDLETON DR, Fredericksburg, VA 22407

MLS# VASP2032026

Listed by Blue and Gray Realty,LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
361 LAND OR DR, Ruther Glen, VA 22546
1/28

$100,000

$100,000

0.48 Acres

361 LAND OR DR, Ruther Glen, VA 22546

MLS# VACV2006888

Listed by Blue and Gray Realty,LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
18 EGRET CT, Stafford, VA 22554
1/54

$630,000

$625,000

0.8%
4 Beds4 Baths3,228 SqFt

18 EGRET CT, Stafford, VA 22554

MLS# VAST2037452

Listed by Blue and Gray Realty,LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
13380 GRAY ST, Culpeper, VA 22701
1/48

$466,000

$450,000

3.6%
3 Beds3 Baths2,044 SqFt

13380 GRAY ST, Culpeper, VA 22701

MLS# VACU2009882

Listed by Blue and Gray Realty,LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1950 S TIDWELLS RD, Montross, VA 22520
1/13

$135,000

$150,000

10.0%
3 Beds1 Bath1,384 SqFt

1950 S TIDWELLS RD, Montross, VA 22520

MLS# VAWE2008192

Listed by Blue and Gray Realty,LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1950 S Tidwells RD, Montross, VA 22520
1/13

$135,000

$150,000

10.0%
3 Beds1 Bath1,384 SqFt

1950 S Tidwells RD, Montross, VA 22520

Listed by Blue and Gray Realty

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
6117 GREEN CAP PL, Fairfax, VA 22030
1/38

$880,000

$875,000

0.6%
4 Beds3 Baths1,824 SqFt

6117 GREEN CAP PL, Fairfax, VA 22030

MLS# VAFX2218272

Listed by Blue and Gray Realty,LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
9266 ZACHARY TAYLOR HWY, Unionville, VA 22567
1/27

$399,500

$399,500

3 Beds2 Baths2,006 SqFt

9266 ZACHARY TAYLOR HWY, Unionville, VA 22567

MLS# VAOR2008518

Listed by Blue and Gray Realty,LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
0 Ashdale RD, Center Cross, VA 22437

$37,500

$35,000

7.1%

0 Ashdale RD, Center Cross, VA 22437

Listed by Blue and Gray Realty

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
268 Ashdale RD, Center Cross, VA 22437

$80,000

$75,000

6.7%
10.67 Acres

268 Ashdale RD, Center Cross, VA 22437

Listed by Blue and Gray Realty

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
00 RACCOON FORD RD, Culpeper, VA 22701
1/7

$152,000

$157,950

3.8%
15.22 Acres

00 RACCOON FORD RD, Culpeper, VA 22701

MLS# VAOR2007906

Listed by The Greene Realty Group

Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
Blue_and_Grey_realty__final_3-2.psd__4___2_-removebg-preview
Blue and Gray Realty
Jennifer & Carlos Rivera
1320 Central Park Blvd Suite 200, Fredericksburg, Virginia, 22401, USA

+1(540) 308-5199

quanticorealtygroup@gmail.com

Jennifer Rivera, Broker, Realtor ®, GRI, ABR, PSA, CMRS
Carlos Rivera, Realtor ®, MRP, PSA

Blue and Gray Realty, Licensed in Virginia

Jennifer: 304‑952‑8735
Carlos: 304‑952‑1377

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Blue and Gray Realty
Jennifer & Carlos Rivera

+1(540) 308-5199

quanticorealtygroup@gmail.com

Jennifer Rivera, Broker, Realtor ®, GRI, ABR, PSA, CMRS
Carlos Rivera, Realtor ®, MRP, PSA

Blue and Gray Realty, Licensed in Virginia

Jennifer: 304‑952‑8735
Carlos: 304‑952‑1377

Get My App